Framingham Youth Lacrosse (FYL) is a non-profit, incorporated organization that promotes and facilitates youth (ages 6 - 15) lacrosse for boys and girls in Framingham.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/16/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
King Field - Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Program> Boys 5th/6th Blue (U13 ) Practice Boys 5th/6th White (U13)   JT 
Framingham, Victory Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Program > Girls 5th/6th Blue (U13) Practice Girls 5th/6th White (U13) Girls 5/6 - Weekly Practice  JF 
Framingham, Victory Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Program > Girls 7th/8th Blue (U15) Practice  Girls 7/8 - Weekly Practice  JF 
 Tue 05/17/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Framingham, Keefe Tech 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Program> Boys 1st/2nd Blue (U9) Practice Boys 1st/2nd White (U9)   JT 
King Field - Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Program> Boys 7th/8th Blue (U15) Practice Boys 7th/8th White (U15)   JT 
Framingham, Victory Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Program > Girls 3rd/4th Blue (U11) Practice Girls 3rd/4th White (U11) Girls 3/4- Weekly Practice  JF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Program > Girls 3rd/4th Silver (U11) Practice  Girls 3/4- Weekly Practice  JF 
 Wed 05/18/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Framingham, Keefe Tech 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Program > Girls 1st/2nd Blue (U9) Practice Girls 1st/2nd White (U9) Girls 1/2 Weekday practice   JF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Program> Boys 3rd/4th Cannons (BU11) Practice Boys 3rd/4th Whipsnakes (WU11)   JT 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Program> Boys 3rd/4th Redwoods (SU11) Practice    JT 
King Field - Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Program> Boys 5th/6th Blue (U13 ) Practice Boys 5th/6th White (U13)   JT 
Framingham, Victory Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Program > Girls 7th/8th Blue (U15) Practice  Girls 7/8 - Weekly Practice  JF 
 Thu 05/19/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
King Field - Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Program> Boys 7th/8th Blue (U15) Practice Boys 7th/8th White (U15)   JT 
Framingham, Victory Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Program > Girls 3rd/4th Blue (U11) Practice Girls 3rd/4th White (U11) Girls 3/4- Weekly Practice  JF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Program > Girls 3rd/4th Silver (U11) Practice    JF 
 Fri 05/20/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashland, Ashland MS Walker Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Program > Ashland Framingham 5/6 Select game Wellesley 5/6 Select Game Number - 701  KB 
Framingham, Galvani Field 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Program> Boys 7th/8th Select (U15) Game KingPhilip.U15.D1.Sel   JP 
Framingham, King School Field 1 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Program> Boys 5th/6th Select (U13) Game KingPhilip.U13.D1.Sel   PS 
 Sat 05/21/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Framingham, Framingham HS - Turf  8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Program > Girls 1st/2nd Blue (U9) Practice Girls 1st/2nd White (U9) Girls K, 1/2 Weekly Practice  JF 
Framingham, Framingham HS - Turf (B) 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Program > Girls Pre-K - K Practice  Girls PK-2nd Weekly Practice  JF 
King Field - Field #1 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys Program> Boys 3rd/4th Cannons (BU11) Practice Boys 3rd/4th Whipsnakes (WU11)   JT 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Program> Boys 7th/8th Select (U15) Practice Boys 7th/8th Select (U15) Alt   JT 
King Field - Field #2 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys Program> Boys 3rd/4th Redwoods (SU11) Practice    JT 
8:30a 9:45a  >Boys Program> Boys 1st/2nd Blue (U9) Practice Boys 1st/2nd White (U9)   JT 
10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Program> Boys 5th/6th Select (U13) Practice Boys 5th/6th Select (U13) Alt   JT 
 Sun 05/22/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holliston, Holliston High Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Program> Holliston.Boys78.Black Game Boys 7th/8th Blue (U15)   JG 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Program> Holliston.Boys56.Black Game Boys 5th/6th Blue (U13 )   JG 
Holliston, Holliston High Turf 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Program> Boys 3rd/4th Whipsnakes (WU11) Game Holliston.Boys34.Black   JT 
Natick, Natick, NHS Varsity 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys Program> Boys 3rd/4th Redwoods (SU11) Game Natick.Boys34.Red   JT 
Natick, NHS Varsity 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Program> Natick.Boys12.Red Game Boys 1st/2nd White (U9)    
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Program> Natick.Boys56.Red Game Boys 5th/6th White (U13)    
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys Program> Natick.Boys78.Red Game Boys 7th/8th White (U15)    
Weston, WHS #5 Proctor Turf 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Program> Weston.Boys12.Maroon Game Boys 1st/2nd Blue (U9)   JG